ContactOffice of the Associate Vice President for Budget and Planning and Chief Financial Officer: 1433 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5102
Alan Gilbert
David Gretah
Shirley Hall
Andrew Lanza
Michael Lanza
Shuk P. Tsoi
Joe Velez Office of the Bursar: 220 West Quad Center: (718) 951-5000x5200
Yasmin Ali
Thais Pilieri
Aryeh Gold Office of Student Accounts: 1153 Boylan Hall, (718) 758-8660
Carine Deng-Huang
Tina Rodriguez
Aida Flores
Irma Ozbetelashvili
Ana Vashakidze Office of Student Payment Services: Enrollment Services Center, (718) 951-5200
Leah Chajeczkis
Natalie Guarna
Paul Bhaskar College Accounting Assistant (718) 951-5000x5200 Office of Institutional Planning, Research, and Assessment: 1432 Boylan Hall
Michael R. Ayers
Hafeezuddin Ahmed
Annie Lee
Anna Yampolskaya Office of Financial Reporting and Reconciliation: 1163 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5009
Lisa DeStefano
Giancarlo Falchetto
Hadia Ali
Mary Sobieski Office of Fiscal and Business Affairs: 1146 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5000x3272
Jacqueline V. Galang
Joney Bouchard
Sarah Fleming Fiscal and Business Services Center, 1146 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5000x3272
Caroline Marrero
Jacqueline Binder
Peter Curto
Thomas Favaloro
FluQueen Fredericks
Franco Marchetta
Natasha Sam
Jacqueline Thompson Office of Accounts Payable: 1424 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5421
Gulnoza Shakirova Christian Abreu
Agron Berisha
Peter Curto
Mildred Dauber
Keng Han
Jeffery Loewenstein
Helen Sharp Budget and Planning Systems: 1411 Boylan Hall, (718) 758-8023
Emir Ganic
Vladimir Nimchenko
Patrick OConnor
LeeAnne Prestininzi
Anzhela Pavlova
Roger Ruivivar
Ying Zhu Office of Property Management and Internal Audit: 2428 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5727
Avril Chase
Sarah Ayres
Lemmie Blakemore
Marlon Sanchez Office of Procurement and Support Services: 1420 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5133
Madonna Charles
Maureen Smith
Philip Cruise
David Finkelstein Office of Purchasing and Contracts: 1420 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5133
Michelle Bugett-Brooks
Nereida Isufi
Larry Kilgore
Verna Kinlock
Sherita Levy
Irene Nierenberg
Natalee Queneau Office of Mailing Services: 0239 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5237
Andre Jones
Elisa Burgos
Kisha Andrews
Oliver Greenwood BC Printworks: 0200 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5643
LeRoy Smith
Harry Delva
Adrian Holland
Samina Khan
Ken Mintzes
Alex Poltorak
Cesar Prince
Harold Stancil BC Copy Center: 0714 James Hall, (718) 677-6166
Tabitha Holland
Derrick Corneilson
Renita Leonce Central Routing: Roosevelt Hall Loading Dock, (718) 951-5770
Keith Holland
Mikhail Gersher Central Stores: 0208 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5250
Louis Geritano Office of the Deputy Comptroller: 1143 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5502
Beatrice Gilling-Raynor
Svetlana Lebedeva Office of Finance and Accounting: 1143 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5421
Agnieszka Brzoska
Pavel Gerashenko
Larisa Kholodenko
Andrey Lyand
Gregory Salvini
Alberto Sanchez Office of Revenue Accounting: 2428 Boylan Hall, (718) 951-5900
Desiree Wharton
Corrine Cashin
Amuglanga Chinkushova
Lionel Cutting
Jane Lee |